Archived Honour Certificates


Congratulations to the following students who received Honour certificates in 2019:

Term 4 - Week 6
Max Davey Rm1, Abby Davies Rm1, Ethan Chin Rm2, Claire Lee Rm3, Jacob Riley Rm3, Willow Enright Rm9, Kairav Malhotra Rm9, Leah Budiardjo Rm10, Emma Zou Rm10, Angeles Amaro Rm12, Rosie Caddy Rm12, Arlo Ehelepola Rm14, Harrison Murray Rm14.
Working Together Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school
Sebastian Jennings - Mrs Ward; Olivia Price - Mrs Ward; Hannah Simms - Mrs Conrad; Zahra Ward - Mrs Conrad.

Term 4 - Week 4&5
Ashton Tok Rm1, Kai Er Hong Rm2, Tin Lugonja Rm2, Mikayla Waters Rm2, Lucy Williams Rm2, Hannah Yeoh Rm2, Billie Pendergrast Rm3, Annabelle Tan Rm3, West Hausler Rm4, Trinity Lam Rm4, Sage Tsoi Rm4, Kiran Truninger Rm4, Xander De Felice Rm5, Aryan Kris Rm5, Oliver Pascoe Rm5, Sahana Pillay Rm7, Ari Taylor Rm7, Ellie Campbell Rm8, Wendy Oh Rm8, Matthew Chrichton-Browne Rm8, Alana Dabies Rm9, Austen Morrell-Brown Rm9, Geetali Arya Rm10, Rohum Soodi Shoar Rm11, Ashton Motearefi Rm12, Flynn Otness Rm12, Eleanor Yeates Rm12, Sophie Azar Rm13, Louis Clark Rm14, Tyler Kindleysides Rm16, Chloe Hudson Rm 17, Emily Prosser Rm17, Alessandra Pavlovic Rm17, Camryn Ryan Rm17, Artin Akbari Rm18, Sophia Kueh Rm18.

WorkingTogether Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.

Diana Karimdadian - Mrs Anfuso; Oliver Gracie - Mrs Anfuso; Cooper O'Malley - Mrs Anfuso/Mrs Conrad; Wesley Turnseck-James - Mrs Anfuso; Sierra Curtis - Mrs Pattinson; Joshua Clark - Mrs Lund/Mrs Hannaford; Lily Russell - Miss Edmonds/Mrs Hewitt; Leah Collins - Mr Clee; Isabella Pitt - Mr Clee.

Term 4 - Week 2
Campbell Baldacchino Rm1, Olivia Lajszczak Rm1, Tim Lugonja Rm2, Jerry Tsao Rm2, Diana Karimadadian Rm3, Mack Chidlow Rm4, Lucas Johnston Rm4, Walter Wee Rm4, Chloe Hopping Rm5, Arianna Manera Rm5, Florence Brotherton Rm7, Lava Licsik Rm 7, Olivia Watson Rm7, Matthew Crichton-Browne Rm8, Grace Highman Rm10, Dyllan McHardy Rm10, Calvin Gerard Rm11, Brandon Punyanitya Rm11, Ethan Lowry Rm12, Callum Ward Rm12, Tiffany Ng Rm13, Jasper Yap Rm13, Daniel Kriwopischin Rm14, Indigo McHardy Rm14, Oscar Swan Rm14, David Kim Rm17, Caitlan Rogers Rm17, Lacey Pascoe Rm18, Sebastian Watts Rm18.

WorkingTogether Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.

Arigato Fumika - Mrs Anfuso; Mr Harrison - Mrs Gardiner; Seth Greeenwood - Miss Kukura; Beau Miles - Miss Kukura; Mrs Schoeman - Mrs Ward/Miss Cleeman; Kokomi Aoki - Mr Clee; Ayumi Seki - Mr Clee; James Guest - Miss Edmond/Mrs Hewitt; Elleura Florisson - Miss Edmond/Mrs Hewitt; Scarlett Irwin - Mrs Dennerley.


Term 3 - Week 10
Rigjeed Rabgay Rm2, Che Trundle Rm2, Yousef Kamal Rm2, Benjamin Buckingham Rm3, Jaxon Otness Rm3, Eleanor Lund Rm4, Rani Pollard Rm4, Scarlett Spencer-James Rm4, Crystal Yap Rm4, Wai Hym Hong Rm5, Alex Winzar Rm5, Mayla Manoj Rm7, Jeremy Park Rm7, Ayla Wakelin Rm7, Wendy Oh Rm8, Nicholas Masiello Rm8, Matthew Rollason Rm9, Scarlett Rusbatch Rm9, Ellie Hurba Rm10, Asrin Savluk Rm11, Blake Vink-Mutton Rm11, Daniel Spencer Rm12, Oliver Yeoh Rm12, Rhys Craig Rm13, Ruben Jarosek Rm13, Dean Hurba Rm14, Amelia Tapper Rm14, Maisie Jones Rm16, Harrison Long Rm16, Madison Berston Rm 17, Arvin Hosseini Rm17, Lauren Harris Rm18, Sam Nielsen Rm18.

WorkingTogether Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Edima Mark-Johnson - Miss Kukura; Mrs Morasca - Miss Kukura; Imogen Curtis - Mrs Cull; James Weatherburn - Mrs Cull; Henry Malsee - Miss Edmond/Mrs Hewitt.

Term 3 - Week 8
Jett Lee-Anderson Rm1, Isobel Guthrie Rm1, Ivan Lugonja Rm2, Talia Davies Rm2, Elouise Lin Rm3, Xavier Leighton Rm3, Kai Lowrey Rm3, Elise Sweetman Rm5, Elke Richardson Rm5, Joseph Sanchez Rm8, Genesis Kueh Rm9, Ashton Marshall Rm9, Lily Reeves Rm10, Anjani Easwaran Rm12, Elicia Chin Rm13, Lucas Lin Rm13, George Weatherburn Rm16, Sophia Francisco Rm16, Maya Allier Rm17, Attila Ganjipour Rm18, Ella Turner Rm18.

Working Together Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Alex Green - Mr Clee; Jamie Nuttall - Mrs Anfuso; Emillie Kell - Mrs Anfuso; Boston Yoong - Mrs Anfuso; Zrinka Lugonja - Mrs Anfuso; Lachlan Sweet - Mrs Dennerley; Wesley Sweetman - Mrs Dennerley; Amaya Ehelepola - Mrs Sparkes; Ashley Pui - Mrs Harnett.


Term 3 - Week 6
Wesley Boyd Rm1, Caitlyn Nash Rm1, Alex Sanchez Rm1, Ella O'Donoghue Rm2, Cagan Polat Rm2, Evan Conley Rm3, Elouise Liu Rm3, Mariah Maghair Rm3, Dragana Harambasic Rm3, Jacob Riley Rm3, Callum Stevens Rm4, Rene Catovic Rm4, Rhys Parry Rm4, Nevey Hickey Rm4, Amelia McDonald Rm5, Chevy Ryan Rm8, Vienna Voss Rm8, Layla Rush Rm 9, Ava Williums Rm9, Jessica Spencer Rm10, Maya Pollard Rm10, Yi Yang Ferrer Foong Rm12, Angeles Amaro Rm12, Lucy Watson Rm13, Molly Tucker Rm13, Scott Park Rm14, Leo Hughes-d Aeth Rm16, Jayden Ooi Rm17, Sophia Johnson Rm18, Ella Johnson Rm18, Noah Nicholls Rm18. 

Working Together Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Room 1 - Miss Corrie/Miss Smith


Term 3 - Week 4
Campbell Ferguson Rm1, Elena Manoj Rm1, Room 1 Rm1, Ayla Kontor Rm2, Mikayla Waters Rm2, Maia Williums Rm3, Diana Karimdadian Rm3, Davina Kim Rm3, Alana Harris Rm7, Lachlan Maddern Rm7, Claire Vink-Mutton Rm8, Ruby Turner Rm8, Saskia Sweet Rm9, Bhaskar Rupesh Rm9, Angus Malseed Rm10, Micah Taylor Rm10, Thomas Bermudez-Guerrero Rm11, Emily Lowe Rm12, Annabelle Rowling Rm12, Archer Woodall Rm13, Abtin Lotfinejad Rm 13, Dean Hurba Rm14, William Harry Rm14, Eva Loosemore Rm16, Tyler Kindeysides Rm16, Harry Belzeboer Rm16, Joshua Clark Rm16, Angus Scott Rm17, Ava McKay Rm17, Zara Fernandez Rm18, Aiden Tan Rm18, Amie Glass Rm18.

WorkingTogether Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Neve Hickey - Mrs Hogan; Mikayla Waters - Mr Fasolo; Ayla Kontor - Mr Fasolo.

Term 3 - Week 2
Louis Song Rm1, Jasmine Lee Rm1, Kai Er Hong Rm2, Samith Mapa Rm2, Sebastian Nutall Rm2, Enoch Wang Rm3, Kai Lowrey Rm3, Kelly Palmer Rm3, Claire Lee Rm3, Damian Ip Rm4, Joe Robins Rm4, Carys Manera Rm4, Avisha Iddagoda Rm4, Ben Selsmark Rm5, Lilian Lu Rm5, Annabelle Brady Rm7, Xavier Lamerand Rm7, Benjamin Guest Rm8, Chester Bolton Rm8, Bander Almutairi Rm9, Sarah Qiu Rm9, Lisa Josy Rm10, Sebastian Jennings Rm11, Joshua Crichton-Browne Rm11, Eleanor Yeates Rm12, James Craig Rm12, Caleb Reeves Rm13, Maddison Smith Rm13, Harrison Andrewartha Rm14, Ada Lee Rm14, Ella Lowry Rm16, Nicco Fernandez Rm16, Elaine Almutairi Rm17, Jamie Nutall Rm17, Lily Edgar Rm18.

WorkingTogether Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
James Weatherburn - Miss Smith.

Term 2 - Week 10
Callum Cumming Rm1, Clara Samaan Rm1, Isobel Hopping Rm2, Arya Kumar Rm2, Ethan Chin rm2, Logan Ramachandran Rm3, Kayla Clarke Rm3, Lizzie Kivelhan Rm4, Emma Madden Rm5, Matthew Kai Rm5, Tia Gareffa Rm7, James McWilliam Rm7, Samuel Woodall Rm8, Adrisha Poudyal Rm8, Rajnandini Jhala Rm9, Isabella Moppett Rm9, Evan Kho Rm10, Layla Boyce Rm10,
Tino Maketo Rm10, Alex Lee-Anderson Rm11, Chloe Suprana Rm12,  Rosie Caddy Rm12,  Logan Bylsma Rm13,  Sierra Curtis Rm13, Ava Ware Rm14, Isaac Williamson Rm16, Tyler Kindleysides Rm16, Solange Lamerand Rm18,  Rio Amaro Rm18.

Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Alex Green - Mrs Hogan; Jordan Lewis-Vincent - Mrs Hogan; Fatih Akbar - Miss Smith; Walter Wee - Miss Smith; Ellie Campbell - Miss Smith; Kelly Palmer - Miss Smith; Ruby Turner - Miss Smith.  

Term 2 - Week 7
Chelsea Bell Rm1, Electra Antill Rm1, Jett Haelliwell Rm2, Hannah Yeoh Rm2, Erika Wee Rm3, Nate Tweedle Rm3, Ella Karimi Rm3, James Weatherburn Rm7, Macey Davies Rm7, Seth Greenwood Rm7, Johnny Serret Rm8, Olivia Kuhn Rm8, Millen Jones Rm9, Dyllan McHardy Rm10, Samuel Floyd Rm10, Harry Yang Rm11, Jonti Harris Rm11, Mina Polat Rm11, Harrison Tsonis Rm12, Lilliana Dennerley Rm12, Benjamin McMahon Rm13, Nyla Makoni Rm13, Ashton Kontor Rm16, Noah Maghiar Rm17, Emillie Kell Rm17, Zrinka Lugonja Rm18,  Jordan Lewis-Vincent - Music, Lucas Baldacchino - Music.

Working Together Certificate Recipients
To promote the values and "Working Together" motto of our school.
Olivia Watson - Mrs Kukura; Tin Lugonja - Miss Cleeman (Music); Boston Yoong - Miss Cleeman (Music); Walter Wee - Mrs Edgar; Ivan Lugonja - Miss Cleeman (Music); Mina Polat - Miss Cleeman (Music)

Term 2 - Week 5
Langley Dimasi Rm1, Alex Goodwood Rm1, Mikayla Waters Rm2, Alicia Sharpe Rm2, Fatih Akbar Rm2, Kelvin Ooi Rm3, Wesley Turnseck-James Rm4, Oliver Gracie Rm4, Will Rummer Rm4, Ethan Luff Rm5, Maya Francis Rm5, James Weatherburn Rm7, Taya Br3ennan Rm7, Lachlan Bell Rm8, Nellie Watts Rm8, Ian Kim Rm9, Myles Buckingham Rm9, Dylan McHardy Rm10, Xavier Lund Rm10, Olivia Kariyawasam Rm11, Nava Karimi Rm11, Henry van Dongen Rm12, Flynn Otness Rm12, Ashton Motearafi Rm12, Nina Caetano Rm13, Joshua Riley Rm13, Hudson Tunley Rm14, Sophia Turnseck-JHames Rm14, Lara Hesp Rm17, Noel Liu Rm17, Olivia De Felice Rm18, Abd Allah Kamal Rm18, Lauren Harris Rm18, Jordan Lewis-Vincent Rm18.

Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.
Jayda Baker - Mrs Conrad: Room 5 - Mrs Anderson; Sophia Turnseck-James - Mrs Edmond/Mrs Hewitt; Bo wee Yoong - Mrs Dennerley/Mr Clee; Shane Highman - Mrs Dennerley/Mr Clee; Crystal Yap - Mrs Morasca; Miriam Godwood - Mr Fasolo; Elliot Nicholls - Mrs Dennerley/Mr Clee; Gary Floyd - Mrs Dennerley/Mr Clee


Term 1 - Week 7

Nisith Mapa Rm1, Jazmin Greenwood Rm1, Leon Lowrey Rm2, Lucy Williams Rm2, Jade Auret Rm3, William Rusbatch Rm3, Billie Pendergrast Rm3, Christian Wee Rm4, Cooper O'Malley Rm4, Caitlyn Rummer Rm5, Xander De Felice Rm5, Beau Miles Rm7, Zoe Beer Rm7, Harrison De Felice Rm8, Taylor Smith Rm8, Jazon Tapper Rm9, Isabella Moppett Rm9, Andrew North Rm10, Isabella Lim Rm11, Jude Goldhahn Rm11, Dylan Leighton Rm12, Ethan Sharpe Rm12, Ruben Jarosek (Year) Rm13, Jack Slater (Year1) Rm13, Ophelia Lamerand Rm14, Henry Malseed Rm14, Nyla Nagra Rm16, James Stibbs Rm16, James Floyd Rm17, Lucas Baldacchino Rm17, Katelyn Spencer Rm18 


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.
Eve Maddern - Mrs Lund; Olivia De Felice - Mrs Anfuso; Scarlett Irwin - Mrs Anfuso; Eliza Johnston - Mrs Sparkes; Zara Fernandezx - Mrs Anfuso; Amie Glass - Mrs Anfuso; Sophia Johnson - Mrs Anfuso; Ella O'Donoghue - Ms Williams

Congratulations to the following students who received Honour certificates in 2018:

Term 4 - Week 2

Kaleb Spicer Rm1, Casey Mitchell Rm1, Alex Sanchez Rm2, Trinity Lam Rm2, Clara Samaan Rm2, Wezley Boyd Rm3, Cooper O’Malley Rm3, Camryn Ryan Rm4, Zoe Selsmark Rm4, Sam Nielsen Rm4, Adam Nelson Rm7, Logan Ramachandran Rm7, Lucy Williams Rm8, Macey Davies Rm9, Alexander Winzar Rm11, Matti Rehman Rm11, James Nelson Rm11, Maya Pollard Rm12, Princeton Yoong Rm12, Asrin Savluk Rm13, Jude Goldhahn Rm 13, Thomas Bermudez-Guerrero Rm13, Abtin Lotfinejad Rm14, Calvin Gerard Rm14, Jaxon Tapper Rm16, Rajnandini Jhala Rm16, Jeanne Richardson Rm17, Bridget Cook Rm17, Ben Hallam Rm18, Seb Conley Rm18, Taj Rowson Rm18, Mia Williams Rm18.


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.
Crystal Yap - Mrs Williams; Daniel Parry - Chaplain Wendy; Jack Allier - Ms Harnett, Ms Sykes; Hudson Rose - Mrs Dennerley; Oceana Antill - Mrs Dennerley

Term 3 - Week 10

Alessandra Pavlovic Rm1, Caitlan Rogers  Rm1, Olivia De Felice Rm1, Jayden Ooi Rm1, Mitchell Hinton-Cox Rm2, Walter Wee Rm2, Shayla Quinn Rm2, Wesley Turnseck-James Rm3, Electra Antill Rm3, Campbell Baldacchino Rm3, Rio Amaro Rm4, Emily Huigens-Martin Rm4, Matthew Harry Rm5, Diana Karimdadian Rm5, Cagan Polat Rm8, Lucy Williams Rm8,Harrison De Felice Rm9, Alana Harris Rm9, Oliver Pascoe Rm12, Chloe Hopping Rm12, Emma Madden Rm12, Emily Lowe Rm13, Alexis Lee-Anderson Rm13, Yi Yang Ferrer Foong Rm13, Micah Taylor Rm16, Ella Clarke Rm16, Marleigh Robins Rm17, Callum Smith Rm17, Lachlan Caddy Rm18.

Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Nisith Mapa—Mrs Williams and Mikayla Waters—Ms Harnett and Mrs Hogan


Term 3 - Week 7

Lachlan Sweet Rm1, Leah Collins Rm1, Sebastian Masiello Rm2, Will Rummer Rm2, Ashton Tok Rm3, Oliver Gracie Tm3, Campbell Baldacchino Tm3, Wesley Sweetman Rm4, Zia Mir Rm7, Sebastian Nuttall Rm8, Hayden Brown Rm9, James Weatherburn Rm9, Wendy Oh Rm11, Elsie Sweetman Rm12, Caitlyn Rummer Rm12, Oliver Pascoe Rm12, Ethan Lowry Rm13, Rohum Soodi Shoar Rm13, Ethan Sharpe Rm14, Blake Vink-Mutton Rm14, Ellie Hurba Rm16, Aiza Rehman Rm16, Harry Lajszczak Rm17


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Jordan Brown from Miss Smith and Mr Clee

 

Term 3 - Week 1

James Floyd Rm1, Elise Highman Rm1, Lacy Pascoe Rm1, Angus Sco, Rm1, Boston Yoong Rm1, Kiel Boston Rm2, Callum Cumming Rm2, Trinity Lam Rm2, Shayla Quinn Rm2, Damian Ip Rm3, Caitlyn Nash Rm3, Alexander Green Rm4, Isobel Hopping Rm4, Lauren Harris Rm4, Lachlan Bell Rm5, Ethan Chin Rm5, Diba Almassi Rm7, Lucas Black Rm7, Kaelyn Meddows-Taylor Rm7, Bryce Gotardo Rm8, Hannah Yeoh Rm8, Chester Bolton Rm8, Hayden Brown Rm9, Johnny Serret Rm11, Saskia Sweet Rm11, Michael Tsonis Rm11, Layla Boyce Rm12, Amaya Ehelepola Rm12, Chloe Hopping Rm12, Maya Pollard Rm12, Angeles Amaro Rm13, Harmony De Sousa Rm13, Mina Polat Rm13, Liam Kuhn Rm13, Emma Goodsell Rm14, Olivia Price Rm14, Madison Smith Rm14, Harrison Tsonis Rm14, Sam Floyd Rm16, Marlie Helliwell Rm16, Isabella Moppet Rm16, Micah Taylor Rm16, Leo Bolton Rm17,Jonathan Rackham Rm17, Alexis Riches Rm17, Krish Fulena Rm18, Anita Sokolovic Rm18


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Alessandra Pavlovic Rm1, Eloise Morrel-Brown Rm7, Evan Conley Rm7, Year 1 students Rm16, Lachlan Caddy Rm18.

 

Term 2 - Week 7

Elaine Almutairi Rm1, Isabella Pi2 Rm1, Nisith Mapa Rm2, Griffin O’Brien Rm2, William Russell Rm2, Electra Antill Rm3, Kiran Truninger Rm3, Zoe Selsmark Rm4, Mathew Crichton-Brown Rm5, Rigjeed Rabgay Rm5, Michael Beahan Warman Rm7, Isobel Hopping Rm7, Alicia Sharpe  Rm8, Olivia Watson  Rm9, Samuel Woodall  Rm9, Tayah Brennan Rm11, Leah Budiardjo  Rm11, Elke Richardson Rm11, Alana Davies  Rm12, Jack Love  Rm12, Ma2eo Kretzer Rm13, Ethan Lowry  Rm13, Nina Caetano Rm14, Emma Goodsell  Rm14, Ella Clarke  Rm16, Kairav Malhotra  Rm16, Layla Rush  Rm16, Callum Boyce  Rm17, Taya Jensen Rm17, Niloufar Singh Rm18, Billie Pendergrast Music Teacher 


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Talia Davies Rm8, Xavier Lund Rm3.

 

Term 2 - Week 5

Jordan Lewis-Vincent Rm1, Ebhan Ward Rm1, George Fellows Rm2, Scarlet Spencer-James Rm2, Crystal Yap Rm2, Olivia Lajszczak Rm3, Eleanor Lund Rm3, Kael Meddows-Taylor Rm3, Maya Allier Rm4, Amelia Cranwell Rm4, Jazmine Greenwood Rm7, Claire Lee Rm7, John Lewins Rm8, Toby Riches Rm8, Lava Licsik Rm9, Sienna Van-Luinen Rm9, Bander Almutairi Rm12, Xander De Felice Rm12, Austen Morrell-Brown Rm12, Ruben Jarosek Rm13, Annabelle Rowling Rm13, Benjamin Selsmark Rm16, Lucy Ranson Rm17, Jake Van-Luinen Rm17, Seb Conley Rm18, Yoona Ye Rm18, Boston Yoong Music Teacher, Billie Pendergrast Music Teacher.


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Room 1 Students - Miss Smith, Mack Chidlow Rm3, Marleigh Robins Rm17, Nate Li Rm18

 

Term 1 - Week 7

Lily Edgar Rm1, Boston Yoong Rm1, Emillie Kell Rm1, Chloe Jennings Rm2, West Haeusler Rm3, Isobel Guthrie Rm3, James Robinson Rm4, Ella O’Donoghue Rm5, Jeremy Park Rm5, William Rusbatch Rm7, Alex Godwood Rm7, Lizzy Kivelhan Rm8, Enoch Wang Rm8, Adrisha Poudyal Rm9, Beau Miles Rm9, Paige Turnseck-James Rm11, Alexander Winzar Rm11, Xavier Lund Rm12, Noah Lombardi Rm12, Lucy Watson Rm13, Brandon Punyanitya Rm13, Chloe Cheng Rm14, Victoria Campbell Rm14, Ava Williams Rm16, Jaxon Tapper Rm16, Arabella Holis-Whiley Rm17, Karthik Ramachandran Rm17, Phoebe Jarvis Rm18, Ben Hallam Rm18.


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.

Grace HIghman and Coco Mitchell

 

Term 1 - Week 5

Noah Maghiar Rm1, Abbey Davies Rm2, Rhys Parry Rm2, Wesley Turnseck-James Rm3, Mack Chidlow Rm3, Lucas Baldacchino Rm4, Sophia Kueh Rm4, Solange Lamerand Rm4, Nicholas Masiello Rm5, Mikayla Waters Rm5, Yousef Kamal Rm7, Lulu Abdelaziz Rm7, Jade Auret Rm8, Annabella Tan Rm8, James McWilliam Rm9, Claire Vink-Mutton Rm9, Imogen Curtis Rm11, James Nelson Rm11, Angus Malseed Rm12, Eliza Johnston Rm12, Harry Prout Rm13, Kayla Ware Rm14, Noah Pitts Rm14, Grace Wang Rm16, Evan Kho Rm16, Daniel Parry Rm17, Lily Fellows Rm17, Jordan Hassan Rm18, Coco Mitchell Rm18.


Working Together Certificate Recipients

To promote the values and “working together” motto of our school.
Sebastian Jennings and Tinodiwa Maketo

Congratulations to the following students who received Honour certificates in 2017:

Week 7 Term 4 2017

Taj R - Room 1; Jeanne R - Room 1; Sophie S - Room 2; James S - Room 2; Sophia J - Room 3; Jamie N - Room 3; Elise H - Room 3; Camryn R - Room 3; David K - Room 4; Olivia L - Room 4; Kael MT - Room 7; Jasmine L - Room 7; Joe R - Room 8; Paige TJ - Room 11; Sahana P - Room 11; Lachlan M - Room 12; Isabelle K - Room 12; Rajnandini J - Room 13; James N - Room 13; Callan C - Room 15; Evan C - Room 15; Logan R - Room 16; Juliette S - Room 16; Aaron B - Room 17; Trissa L - Room 17; Aanika E - Room 18; Jessica E - Room 18.

 

Week 5 Term 4 2017

Karthik R - Room 1; Jonathan R - Room 1; Marleigh R - Room 1; Abd Allah K - Room 2; Arabella HW - Room 2; Samuel S - Room 2; Solange L - Room 3; James R - Room 3; Jordan LV - Room 3; Isabella P - Room 3; Crystal Y - Room 4; Casey M - Room 4; Campbell B - Room 7; Amelia W - Room 7; Mack C - Room 8; Adam N - Room 8; Ayla W - Room 11; Michael T - Room 11; Olivia W - Room 11; Xavier L - Room 11; Macey D - Room 12; Imogen C - Room 12; Ilyan L - Room 12; Jessica S - Room 13; Chloe H - Room 13; Maya P - Room 13; Oliver P - Room 14; Lilian L - Room 14; Taiven A - Room 14; Jaxon O - Room 15; Kelvin O - Room 15; Ethan C - Room 16; Lilja MC - Room 16; Matthew W - Room 17; Alycia T - Room 17; Jordan D - Room 18; Daniel N - Room 18; Eloise G - Room 18.

 

Week 3 Term 4 2017

Harrison L - Room 1; Phoebe J - Room 1; Daniel P - Room 1; Kyota M - Room 1; Jake VL - Room 2; Kenneth K - Room 2; Yuma S - Room 2; Reina S - Room 2; Wendy R - Room 2; Attila G - Room 3; Lucas B - Room 3; Jayden O - Room 3; Noah M - Room 4; Ella T - Room 4; Zahra W - Room 7; Wesley TJ - Room 7; Abbey D - Room 7; Walter W - Room 8; Mitchell HC - Room 8; Max D - Room 8; Olivia S - Room 11; Paige TJ - Room 11; Ellie C - Room 11; Chester B - Room 12; Isobel McC - Room 12; Ethan L - Room 13; Layla B - Room 13; Myles B - Room 14; Noah L - Room 14; Ella C - Room 14; Annabella T - Room 15; Cagan P - Room 15; Zia M - Room 15; Jett H - Room 16; Alicia S - Room 16; Ella K - Room 16; Connie L - Room 17; Lucy V - Room 17; Alexis C - Room 18; Elisia P - Room 18; Hannah C - Room 18.

 

Week 1 Term 4 2017

Leo B - Room 1; Mia W - Room 1; Bethany C - Room 1; Amelia C - Room 2; Noel L - Room 2; Ava K - Room 2; Ava M - Room 3; Lara H - Room 3; Eden-Lee T - Room 4; Rene C - Room 4; Jai G - Room 7; Zahra W - Room 7; Lucas B - Room 8; Kiran T - Room 8; Fenella W - Room 11; Ruby T - Room 11; Ari T - Room 12; Lyla C - Room 12; Grace W - Room 13; Micah T - Room 13; Isabella M - Room 14; Marlie H - Room 14; Xander DF - Room 14; Kalya C - Room 15; Leon L - Room 15; Lucy W - Room 16; Juliette S - Room 16; Maddison R - Room 17; Noor M - Room 17; Sam P - Room 17; Katie S - Room 18; Niketa S - Room 18.

 

Week 7 Term 3 2017

Anna W - Room 1; Lachlan C - Room 1; Emillie K - Room 2; Amie G - Room 2; Emily HM - Room 3; Kaleb S - Room 3; Damian I - Room 4; Zara F - Room 4; George F - Room 7; Michelle AT - Room 7; Chloe J - Room 8; Alex S - Room 8; Ebony S - Room 11; Kye G - Room 11; Levi T - Room 12; Johnny S - Room 12; Amaya E - Room 13; Aryan K - Room 13; Isabella M - Room 14; Benjamin S - Room 14; Elaa O - Room 15; Ayla K - Room 15; Jessica M - Room 16; Claire L - Room 16; Presley M - Room 17; Catherine S - Room 17;  Panav K - Room 18; Noah R - Room 18.

 

Week 5 Term 3 2017

Carey R - Room 1; Callum S - Room 1, Scarlett I - Room 2; James S - Room 2; Oceana A - Room 2; Leah C - Room 3; Jamie N - Room 3; Lacey P - Room 4; Lucas J - Room 4; Hannah S - Room 7; Campbell F - Room 7; Griffen O - Room 7; Eloise MB - Room 8; West H - Room 8; Matti U - Room 11; Joud A - Room 11; Rhys C - Room 12; Jeremy P - Room 12; Scarlett R - Room 13; Sara Q - Room 13; Evan K - Room 14; Genesis K - Room 14; Dillon Y - Room 15; John L - Room 15; Logan R - Room 16; Lucas W - Room 16; Kate S - Room 17; Winnie Q - Room 17; Robert R - Room 18; Anzo P - Room 18; Aidan K - Room 18.

 

Week 3 Term 3 2017

Lucy R - Room 1; Suzanne T - Room 1; Lily F - Room 2; Sophia K - Room 2; Lachlan S - Room 2; Olivia DF - Room 3; Caitlan R - Room 3; Room 4 Students; Kaelyn MT - Room 4; Sebastian M - Room 7; Elena M - Room 7; Jasmine L - Room 7; Alex G - Room 8; Isobel G - Room 8; Samuel W - Room 11; Harrison DF - Room 11; Taylor S - Room 12; Annabelle B - Room 12; Jack L - Room 13; Naif A - Room 13; Billie P - Room 15; Davina K - Room 15; Alyssa N - Room 17; Vashan G - Room 17.

 

Week 9 Term 2 2017

Jesse G - Room 1; Chloe K - Room 1; Nilly S - Room 2; Lilly H - Room 2, Boston Y - Room 3; Elise H - Room 3; Lilly E - Room 3; Sebastian W - Room 4; Noah N - Room 4; Shayla Q - Room 8; Mack C - Room 8; James W - Room 11; Tunc E - Room 11; Evan C - Room 11; Alex G - Room 12, Seth G - Room 12; Scarlett R - Room 13; Layla B - Room 13; Ella H - Room 14; Hannah Y - Room 15; Jack A - Room 15; Scarlett D - Room 16; Seb K - Room 16; Diana K - Room 16; Erika S - Room 17; Darcy R - Room 17; Mutahhar UR - Room 18.

 

Week 7 Term 2 2017

Callum B - Room 1; Chalie L - Room 1; Nate L - Room 2; Tom Q - Room 2; Sebastian C - Room 2; David A - Room 3; Alex G - Room 3; Katelyn S - Room 3; Scarlett SJ - Room 4; Noah M - Room 4; Isabelle S - Room 4; Room 7 Students; Rani P - Room 7; Sarah I - Room 8; Trinity L - Room 8; James M - Room 11; Lava L - Room 11; Mayla M - Room 12; Will C - Room 12; Evie D - Room 13; Alana D - Room 13; Austen MB - Room 14; Ashley P - Room 14; Eloise L - Room 15; Toby R - Room 15; Mariah M - Room 16; William R - Room 16; Tommy G - Room 17; Declan C - Room 17; Lavelle M - Room 18; Robert R - Room 18.

 

Week 3 Term 2 2017

Jordan B - Room 1; Taya J - Room 1; Lily F - Room 2; Chi-Chi B - Room 2; Aruin H - Room 2; Sam N - Room 3; Maya A - Room 3; Ella T - Room 4; All Room 4 Students - Room 4; Louis S - Room 7; Caitlyn N - Room 7; Jazmin G - Room 8; Michael BW - Room 8; Wendy O - Room 11; Lachlan B - Room 11; Will S - Room 12; Sienna VL - Room 12, Emma M - Room 13; Alexander W - Room 13; Leah B - Room 14; Maya F - Room 14; Evelyn K - Room 15; Bryce G - Room 15; Isobel H - Room 16; Geordie P - Room 16; Lachlan S - Room 17; Evan R - Room 17; Ben W - Room 18; Meg S - Room 18.

 

Week 7 Term 1 2017

Anita S - Room 2; Hudson R - Room 2; Zoe S - Room 2; Angus S - Room 3; Madison G - Room 3; James F - Room 4; Laura D - Room 4; Amelia W - Room 7; William R - Room 7; Jayda B - Room 8; Rachel R - Room 8; Claire V-M - Room 11; Sohana P - Room 11; Lachlan M - Room 11; Sam F - Room 13; Bander A - Room 13; Kairav M - Room 14; Ashton M - Room 14; Maia W - Room 15; Benjamin B - Room 15; Talia D - Room 16; Xavier L - Room 16; Kathleen D - Room 17; Sam H - Room 17; Bonnie G - Room 18; Maddison R - Room 18; Nicholas M - ART.

 

Week 4 Term 1 2017

Jodie R - Room 1; Rio A - Room 3; Ella R - Room 3; Elaine A - Room 4; Kiel B - Room 4; Jett L-A - Room 7; Abbey D - Room 7; Zac G - Room 8; Chelsea B - Room 8; Kenzie M - Room 11; Matthew C-B - Room 11; Tia G - Room 12; Beau M - Room 12; Grace H - Room 13; Aiza R - Room 13; Jonathan M - Room 14; Elke R - Room 14; Jade A - Room 15; Fatih A - Room 15; Sebastian N - Room 16; Enoch W - Room 16; Jack B - Room 17; Kyara T - Room 17; Zoe G - Room 18; Talia E - Room 18; Room 12 Students - ART.

 

Week 2 Term 1 2017

Jordan H - Room 1; Alexis R - Room 2; Aiden T - Room 2; Finn P - Room 3; Sophia J - Room 3; Nisith M - Room 4; Marcus W - Room 4; Amaya P - Room 7; Luca B - Room 7; Joe R - Room 8; Zac G - Room 8; All Students - Room 11; All Students - Room 12; Lily R - Room 13; Ava W - Room 13; Princeton Y - Room 14; Eliza J - Room 14. Evelyn K - Room 15, Billie P - Room 15, Lizzie K - Room 16; Talia D - Room 16; Alexandra S-J - Room 17; Tobias M - Room 17; Ashton P - Room 18; Mackenzie L - Room 18.

2016
GREEN 11 Nov:
Francis B, Alycia T, Lily F, Trinity L

BLUE 11 Nov:
Tom W, Charlize P, Taya J, Taj R, Elise H, Xavier L, Attila G, Amie G, Chloe J, James R

RED 11 Nov:
Lucas J, Niloufar S, Olivia L, Angus S, John L, Anna W

BLUE 3 Nov:
Brian L, Mutahhar R, James W, Evan C

RED 3 Nov:
Amelia C, Elena M, Michael B W, Jayda B, Ellisia P

GREEN 21 Oct:
Calyce R, Ilyan L, Cagan P, Claire Y, Rani P, Griffin O, Flynn G-T, Callum B, Lilja MC, Jye T, Arvin H, Jesce G, Cheval R

BLUE 21 Oct: 
Kaelyn M-T, Sorena A, Jordan D, Oceana A, Damian I

RED 21 Oct:
Chelsea F, David A, Isabella P, Zend H, Anika E, Chester B, Diana K, Aiden T, Karthik R, Zoe G

GREEN 22 Sept:
Lachlan J, Camryn R, Sebastian N, Ashton T, Cagan P, George F, Jai G, James Mc
Jazmin G, Lava L, Will S

BLUE 22 Sept: 
Even R, Leon L, Attila G, Noah R, Jo M, Olivia H, Campbell B, Winnie Y

RED 22 Sept:
Mitchell H-C, Walter W, Kenneth K, Claudia O, Tobias M, Kate S, Jeanne R, Davina K, Rhys C

GREEN 9 Sept:
Crystal Y, Johnny S, Bethany C, Anzo P, Harrison DF, Zac G, Megan S, Eloise MB, Alexis C

BLUE 9 Sept:
Dev G, Rio A, Kenzie M, Caitlyn N, Ella K, Isabelle K, Tate J, Jodie R, Jennie W

RED 9 Sept:
Benjamin B, Isaac A, Max D, Ashton P, Isobel Mc, Panav K, Eden-Lee T, Logan R

GREEN 26 Aug:
Phoeve J, Lucas B, Eloise G, Kiran T, Jamie N, Lara H, James G

BLUE 26 Aug:
Elouise L, Teddi L, Kaelyn M-T, Caitlan R, Lavelle M, Matti U R

RED 26 Aug:
Amelia W, Chloe D, Bridget C, Emma M, Finn P, Adam D, Maia W

GREEN 12 Aug:
Jamie S, Che T, William R, Callum S, Sebastian N, Leach C, Ayla K, Ellie C, Ava Mc, Carey R, Ty-Rehl J, Kael M-T, Scarlett I, Samira S, Alycia T

BLUE 12 Aug:
Alexandra S-J, Hannah S, Tommy G, Abbey D, Mikayla W, Noor M, Ruby R

RED 12 Aug:
Harrison L, Samuel P, Emma M, Lizzie K, Isobel H, Mayla M

BLUE 29 July:
Lachlan B, Ben H, Olivia B, Samith M, Evan C, Bryce G, Christopher X

RED 29 July:
Nellie W, Ari T, Amber T, Olivia T-V, Amy E, Maddison R

BLUE 24 June:
Damian I, Joseph S, Coco M, Arabella H, Layla P, Maddison G, Dibi A, Alexander S, Lucas B, Nicholas M, Talia E

RED 24 June:
Jade A, Ava K, Amber L, Isobel H, Annabella T, Seb K, Lucy, R, Jack A, Toby R

GREEN 10 June:
Daniel P, Sarah I, Arn M, Lachlan M, Isobel G, Annabelle B, Krish F and Ellie S

BLUE 10 June:
Tia G, Kira F, Noel L, Darcy R, Taya J, Kai L, Connie L, Maia C, Samuel S and Ben W

RED 10 June:
Ella R, Lachlan S, Callum C, Panav K, Grace M, Lucas J, Lucy W, Leo B, Kate T, Sienna J and Enoch W

GREEN 27 May:
Kyara T, Talia D, Marleigh R, Tyson W, Ayla WJessica E, Sam H

BLUE 27 May:
Chelsea B, Lily H, Lucas M, Jordan H, Rene C, Mackenzie L, Lily E, Amaya P, Scarle/ S, Elise H, Abd Allah K, Talia E

RED 27 May:
Chloe K, Elena M, Jeremy P, Samuel W, Aidan K, Enika S, Isabella P, Ella O, Travis L

GREEN 13 May:
Oliver P, Zoe S, Amelia C, Joe R, Beau M, Charlie L, Pat T, Paarreen W, Noah N, Wezley B

BLUE 13 May:
Kayla C, Yousef K, Jordan B, Robert R

RED 13 May:
Mia W, Annabelle O, Griffen C, Ausn G, Lachlan S, Julie/e S, Lucas W, Louis S, Laura D, Macey D, Shayla Q, Jayda B

2015

Friday 11th September 2015
RED Ava K, Panav K, Tobias M, Jack A, Maddison R, Mitchel H, Eden T, Kiel B, Leo B, Emillie K, Nathan M
BLUE Eleanor B, Jennie W, Jai G, Samith M, Hannah S
GREEN Wendy R, Teeilina F, Hannah Y, Lucy V, Zoe O, Riley S, Lara H, Joseph L

Friday 28th August 2015
RED Amelia W, Lucas J, Gracie M, Leo B, Panav K, Tobias M, Jared C
BLUE Alicia S, Ria A, Taite J, Alyssa N, Olivia H, Sarah I, Ella T, Mikayla W
GREEN Cassey M, Jasmine N, Shanan F, Arn A, Sarah P

Friday 14th August 2015
RED Erika S, Emily W, Ashton P, Claudia O, Amelie B, Harrison L, Sam N, Max D, Lucy W, Chloe D
BLUE Alice V, Stevie M, Abdo M, Kaelyn M, Christopher X, Caitlan R
GREEN Ty-rehl J, Pat T, Declan C, Oliver P, Krish F, Lucas B, Tyson W, Zoe S

Friday 31st July 2015
RED Maia W, Elena M, Aus- n G, Angus S, Mia W, Chole K, Arther W, Charlo&e G
BLUE Jordan B, Mutahhar R, Luis M, Jamie D, Alyssa G, Lily E, Jordan L, Jordan B, Jordan D, Alexandra S
GREEN Ashton T, Cooper O, Lilja M, Trinity L, Charlie L, Jonathan L, Camryn R, Megan S, Lucas C, Jye T

Friday 26th June 2015
RED Boston Y, An N, Lachlan S, Tobias M, Kate O, Geordie P
BLUE Chloe J, Kael M, Jasmine L, Rene C, Harrison E, Joe M, Abd K, Jack G, Olivia B
GREEN Ava L, Sam H, Phillip A, Calyce R, Marleigh R, Bethany C, Arvin H, William T, Jonathan R

Friday 12th June 2015
RED Walter W, Isobel H, Jade A, Jayda B, Lily E, Alesha F, Sebasan W, Sebasan K, Isabella P, Lachlan
BLUE Gabrielle G, Hugo W, Alex S, Levi J, Miranda T, Layla P, Tommy G, Leon L
GREEN Lily F, Jamie S, Jessica E, Callum S, Daniel C, Emily S, Alexis C, Ava M

Friday 5th June 2015
RED Diana K, Michael B, John L, Sophia K, Aiden T, Zoe G, Ellisia P, Fauzan A, Tommi S, Natasha W, Ella O, Callum C, Shayla Q, Jeanne R, Linsay P, Christina C and Laura D
BLUE Tai R, Chrystalbelle N, Coco M, Chelsea B, Sebastian M, ScarleO S, Nisith M, Naomi L, Charlize P, Ianish K, Abbey D, Mackenzie L, Noor M, Winnie Q, Abhi T, Alison C, Sunny L, Bryce G,Taya J, Eloise L and Madison G
GREEN Ayla K, Vashan G, Max O, Baxter O, Olivia D, Ethan C, Isobel G, Isabella D, MaOhew W, ScarleO I, Sienna C, Noah N, Mack C, Ellie S and Jamie M

Friday 8th May 2015
RED Benjamin B, Toby R, Finn P, Georgia D, Amy E, Douglas A, Hannah C, Khotso M, Anabel M, Riley C, Luc L, Chrisna C, Boston Y, Olivia L, Blake B, Ella M and Kate S
BLUE Caitlyn N, Nate L, Ella K, Noel L, Teddi L, Noah M, Robert B, Zoe T, Alexandra R, Jordan H, Harrison E, Ben W, Georgia B, Lily H, Sasmuel S, Sebasan M, Elise H and Emily H
GREEN Leah C, Kayla C, Talia D, Zac G, Samira S, Tom M, Rhys P, Griffin O, Anzo P, Callum G, Vashasn G, Ishan S, Sarah B, Crystal Y, Billie P and Daniel P

Friday 6th March 2015
RED Annabella T, Cheryl L, Kiel B, Luca M, David A, Riley A, Aaron B, Sophia J, Harrison B, Jasmine T, Jasmine S, Marcus W, Katelyn S, Lachlan C, Kenneth K, Lucy R, Ben K, Amber M, Catherine S and Ashton W.
BLUE Xavier L, Campbell B, Aimee H, Darcy R, Talia E, AKla G, Jodie R, Rasin H, Hannah S, Amie G, Lucas B, Kayla C , Yousef K, Lavelle M, Ianish K and Jake S
GREEN Alycia T, Eloise G, Sam F, Eloise M, Rani P, Lara H, Jamie N, Oliver C, Benedict B, Bernard B, Daniel K, William R, Jazmine G, Claire Y, Francis B, Kelsey D and Vashan G

2014

Congratulations and well done to the students who have received Honour Certificates in 2014!
Assembly 15 August 2014
Red - Ella R, Riley C, Amber M, Georgia D, Mia W, Alyssa B, Iverson T, Fauzan A, Emily W, Charlotte G, Christina C, Jessica E, Samuel T, Emma M, Finn P, Chanel K, Tara T, Michael S, Harrison L and Isabella P

Green - Griffin O, Harley R, Annabelle B, George F, Samira S, Georgia C, Pat T, Bethany C, Jye T, Oliver C, Ewan W, Hugo D, Maryam B, Kayla C, Maddison M, Camryn R, Jessica E, Ellie S, Claire Y, Kelsey D, Cheryl L, Charlie L and Isabella M

Blue - Alice V, Brooke B, Rio A, Winnie Q, Ianish Keharuth, Jessica C, Jordan D, Harvey R, Harrison E, Alexis R, Hugo W, Caleb S, Evan R, Georgia B, Olivia H, Layla P, Isha K, Jasmine L and Noah M

Assembly 27 June 2014
Red - Marcus W, Olivia L, Ava K, Lachlan S, Lauren S, Catherine S, Caroline W, David A, Amelia W, Walter W
Green - Lochlan I, Olivia D, Tobias Z, Sam F, Emily S, Sophia J, Ellie C, Oskar Z, Mikaere L, Charles C, Baxter O, Lily F
Blue - Alyssa N, Leticia T, Jackson S, Sophie M, Aimee H, Wil S

Assembly 13 June 2014
Red - An N, Preston T, Austin G, Romylia M, Kate S, Anabel M, Kate O
Green - Wendy R, Carey R, Arvin H, Kiran T, Oliver P, Callum B, Katrina Y, Jack T, Kyara T, Vashan G
Blue - Lily E, Connor W, Alison C, Elise H, Christopher X, Robert R, Jake S, Lily H

Assembly 30 May 2014
Red - Jayda B, Douglas A, Ashton W, Kate O, Leo B and Cody O
Green - Rhys P, Shaun O, Conor A, Jack T, Callum G, Casey M, Scarlett I, Jonathan L, Carey B, Owen P, Ben W, Chloe M, Daniel B, Teelina F
Blue - Noor M, Mischa R, Jai G, Rene C, Joe M, Teddi L, Summer H

Assembly 16 May 2014
Red - Jeanne R, Hannah C, Benjamin K, Callum C, Aiden T, Maya A, Arjun J, Jorge H, Amy E and Lachlan S
Green - Krish F, Isobel G, Stella V, Jamie S, Declan R, Sienna V, Maureen R and Mack C
Blue - Josh M, Scarlett S, Noah R, Taya J, Summer L, Mackenzie L, Tamru S, Teneale D, Amie G and Megan B

Assembly 4 April 2014
Red - My N, Dahila E, Jasmine R, Jack A, Jahann L, Michael B, Paige L, David A, Amber L, Callum M, Riley A, Natasha W
Green - Jasmine N, Sarah B, Alishba S, Declan C, Ishaan S, Apolline D, Sam H, Lara H, Amaya P
Blue - Naomi L, Ella T, Hannah B, Campbell B, Stevie M, Tommy G

Assembly 21 March 2014
Red - Lucy R, Panav K, Aleisha N, Isaac A, Amelie B, Chloe K, Beth R, Jamie K, Katelyn S
Green - Max O, Shurabeel S, Daniel P, Eloise M, Noah N, Avni T, Lara H, Leah C, Alexis C
Blue - Luke E, Holly L, Kristian H, Eleanor B, Abd Allah K, Gabrielle G, Joey R, Ben W, Charlotte G, Samuel S

Assembly 7 March 2014
Red - Emillie K, Claudia O, Grace M, Kiel B, Zoe S, Lucas J, Angus S, Pietro A, Ryley Q, Alesha F, Jake N, Claudia Y
Green - William T, Kiyomi D, Jonathan R, Callum S, Isabella D, Tom M, Riley S, Peter T, Stella P
Blue - Noah R, Sarah I, Abd El-Rahaman M, Zoe T, Julie D, Robert T, Alyssa G, Jordan H

Assembly 21 February 2014
Red - Giovanni A, Sydney R, Alan L, Zoe G, Lily E
Green - Midaiah H, Daniel C, Ajaya F, Giverny S, Calyce R, Daisy W, Conor H, Emily L
Blue - James R, Taj R, Logan S, Lavelle M, Coco M, Lucas B, Jordan H, Cha Cha K, Jonathan E, Darcy R, Celine D, Talia E

© Copyright 2020 Mount Pleasant Primary School The Sponsor-ed Group